Sl.No Name Department
01 Abarna A English
02 Abirami A Biological Science
03 Abirami K Computer Science
04 Aiswarya K R Biological Science
05 Amali Cecilia J Maths
06 Anbu Valli V History
07 Angel Sofia A English
08 Angeline A Maths
09 Anitha Grace J Computer Science
10 Anupama Antony English
11 Aranganayaki V Maths
12 Archana A Physical Science
13 Benita J English
14 Bhuvaneswari S Physical Science
15 Blessie Rebecca S Maths
16 Deepa S Maths
17 Deepika A Biological Science
18 Deepika Mystica F Maths
19 Dharani Devi R English
20 Dharanipriya M English
21 Dhivya Shree S English
22 Dinesh Kumar C English
23 Divya Sri S English
24 Durgadevi V Computer Science
25 Edell Niranjana M Physical Science
26 Esther Baby R English
27 Esther Dolemine J History
28 Esther J English
29 Evanjline Giruba S Tamil
30 Felicia Elisabeth P S English
31 Gomathy M Biological Science
32 Gomathy R English
33 Gowsalya R Maths
34 Hameetha Nasrin S Maths
35 Hephzibah Rani S Computer Science
36 Indhumathi R Maths
37 Indra Kumari J Computer Science
38 Infanta Amali J English
39 Infantrenita C Maths
40 Isaac Solomon E Physical Science
41 Jeevitha J Maths
42 Jenifer P Computer Science
43 Jennifer Soorya S English
44 Josephine Vincy P Physical Science
45 Kalairani K English
46 Kanimozhi T Computer Science
47 Karoline Antony Switha M Maths
48 Kaviya P History
49 Kavya Sri S Computer Science
50 Kowsalya S Biological Science
51 Lancy Oliva Angelin M Physical Science
52 Leela Glory A Physical Science
53 Leemaroseline B Computer Science
54 Leones Prathima J History
55 Logesh K English
56 Manojkumar P Maths
57 Mariya Princy M English
58 Mary V English
59 Masila M Physical Science
60 Milan Hepzibah J English
61 Mounika R Biological Science
62 Mythili N Physical Science
63 Nagalakshmi P English
64 Padmavathi S Tamil
65 Pavithra M English
66 Pradeep C Biological Science
67 Rebekkal A Maths
68 Roselin Jennifer J English
69 Rosy Christy S Computer Science
70 Ruth Esther Chen English
71 Sagayajuli X Tamil
72 Salma Sulthana S Maths
73 Salomi Pushpam A English
74 Sandhya M English
75 Shalini C History
76 Shanmuganathan V History
77 Sheeba H Maths
78 Sherin Jesinth R English
79 Sherin S Physical Science
80 Sherlin Synthica R Physical Science
81 Shobia S History
82 Sibi S Maths
83 Silvia S English
84 Silviya Wilsey P English
85 Simson R Physical Science
86 Snowbi Saji Physical Science
87 Soundarya R English
88 Sowndarya V Maths
89 Steephan Raj S Physical Science
90 Stella Princey J English
91 Stella Roseline V Physical Science
92 Suganya R English
93 Swathi Agnes B Maths
94 Thamaraiselvi D History
95 Thenmozhi S History
96 Thillai Dhanyashri M Biological Science
97 Vasuki L Biological Science
98 Vijayalakshmi K J English
99 Vishnupriya S Physical Science
100 Zaithoon Bi S R English
Sl.No Name Department
01 Abanah Sharon S Zoology
02 Abinaya R Mathematics
03 Agnes S English
04 Angayarkarasi R Physical Science
05 Angel Shilphiya J Physical Science
06 Angela Merlin C English
07 Angeline Kripa R Mathematics
08 AnithYashpaul J Computer Science
09 Anu A Mathematics
10 Arjunkumar V English
11 Arya Sunil English
12 Benita Sherlyn English
13 Bharath Kumar B English
14 Bhavadharani D Mathamatics
15 Binu Ruby Sunny Computer Science
16 Christina Gomez A English
17 CinthiyaJ Physical Science
18 Deetshana R English
19 Dhanalakshmi K Computer Science
20 Dhivya R English
21 Diana Evangeline J English
22 Divya M English
23 Elma Tony C Mathematics
24 Eunice Lydia J English
25 Eunice Lydia Karunya English
26 Evangelin Mary S English
27 Gayathri R Mathamatics
28 Gifta Joyner N J English
29 Glory Prasanna V English
30 Goldy Primo Beryl Biology
31 Hannah Juliet D A Mathematics
32 Hariharan R Physical Science
33 Hepshiba B Mathematics
34 Indhu V Mathematics
35 Jain Preetha J Computer Science
36 Janani M English
37 Jancy Rani C Biological Science
38 Janet Ruby J Mathematics
39 Jasmine Ofheeleya J English
40 Javahira Begum A R Mathamatics
41 Jaya Lakshmi S Tamil
42 Jaya Ruba Mathematics
43 JeniFenita J English
44 Jenifer A Mathematics
45 Jenifer Jina B English
46 Jenisha Esther S Biological Science
47 Jenusha J English
48 John Hickinson S Biological Science
49 Josephine Juliet G English
50 Joy Priyanga V English
51 Kanmani S ComputerScience
52 Keerthana A Mathamatics
53 Lakshaya S P English
54 Lavanya R Physical Science
55 Madheswari M Tamil
56 Madhumitha S N Mathematics
57 MagrineSweena J Computer Science
58 Manikandan M Mathamatics
59 Maragathamani History
60 Maria Remona J Mathematics
61 Mercy V English
62 Merlin Anusuya R Mathematics
63 MerlinePunithavathi R English
64 Nancy Hema N Mathamatics
65 Nancy R Mathamatics
66 Nandhini K English
67 Nandhini E English
68 Nithya S Tamil
69 Panchavarnam V Tamil
70 Pavitha B English
71 Precilla S English
72 Preeti P English
73 Preethi S Tamil
74 Princy D Mathamatics
75 Priyadharshini R Computer Science
76 Ramya R English
77 Remy Fathima English
78 Renie C Mathematics
79 Rubini Zoology
80 Ruth Manuela J English
81 Sheeba M Biological Science
82 Sheeba S Mathematics
83 Sheebha S Chemistry
84 Shiny Jane Jenifer V Mathamatics
85 Sindhu S Mathematics
86 SnehaAnand P Mathematics
87 Sneha G Chemistry
88 Soniya George English
89 Sowndarya R English
90 Sruthi E Computer Science
91 Stella Geetha A Biology
92 Sujithra V English
93 Suseela C English
94 Swathi D English
95 Swetha S English
96 Thara Joyce P English
97 Vanaja R English
98 Vibashini S Tamil
99 VidhyaA Biology
100 Vishnu Priya B English